Una película (secreta)

在线观看Una película (secreta)

2025 23 分钟

Una película (secreta) (2025) — 。在Xtream Code以4K Ultra HD在线观看Una película (secreta),无需下载,不卡顿。

Una película (secreta)讲了什么?

Like a word about to be discovered but never heard, Jeròmino Atehortùa's Una película (secreta) peels back the layers of a moving archive of silent Colombian cinema. A kind of mystery seems to live under each of the images, and as the film progresses, a secret language draws a labyrinth: each sequence is a distorted repetition of the previous one, a deformed extremity of a hidden language that unveils those drives and manias of the archive.

上映
2025-04-04
导演
Jerónimo Atehortúa Arteaga

主要演员

  • Roberto Estrada Bergara

如何在Xtream Code观看Una película (secreta)

在Xtream Code观看Una película (secreta)只需一分钟:开始免费试用,在电视、手机、Fire Stick 或浏览器上打开应用,点击播放——全部以4K Ultra HD呈现。

立即开始观看Una película (secreta)

不必等待上映日期——Xtream Code已提供Una película (secreta),以及直播电视、电影和剧集,随时以4K Ultra HD观看。

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads