The Naked Travellers

在线观看The Naked Travellers

★ 7.6 2012 13 季数 纪录

The Naked Travellers (2012) — 纪录。在Xtream Code以4K Ultra HD在线观看The Naked Travellers,无需下载,不卡顿。

The Naked Travellers讲了什么?

Two bold young adventurers set off naked and penniless, only equipped with a knife, a bundle, three discreet cameras and a drone.

最新一集

季13 · 集 2 — Objective Salagou · 2025-07-09

As usual, Nans and Mouts set off naked and penniless from Lozère with a dream: to organize a small dance show on the water. They head for the magnificent Salagou Lake in the heart of Hérault. On foot, by bike, by canoe, or even hitchhiking, Nans and Mouts travel these sublime lands and rivers in search of dancers, musicians, and even sound equipment. This could take the form of a floating ballet, a ball on a flotilla of boats, or many other finds. Everything is always orchestrated by the greatest of chance and, above all, punctuated by wonderful encounters. Thanks to exchange, gifting, and bartering, Nans and Mouts must once again use perseverance and confidence to move toward their dream, as poetic as it is crazy.

类型
纪录
首播
2012-07-26
评分
★ 7.6 / 10

主要演员

  • Nans Thomassey Nans
  • Guillaume Mouton Mouts

如何在Xtream Code观看The Naked Travellers

在Xtream Code观看The Naked Travellers只需一分钟:开始免费试用,在电视、手机、Fire Stick 或浏览器上打开应用,点击播放——全部以4K Ultra HD呈现。

立即开始观看The Naked Travellers

不必等待上映日期——Xtream Code已提供The Naked Travellers,以及直播电视、电影和剧集,随时以4K Ultra HD观看。

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads