修女驱魔人

在线观看修女驱魔人

★ 6.2 2022 101 分钟 恐怖

修女驱魔人 (2022) — 恐怖。在Xtream Code以4K Ultra HD在线观看修女驱魔人,无需下载,不卡顿。

修女驱魔人讲了什么?

Ophelia, a young nun recently arriving in the town of San Ramon, is forced to perform an exorcism on a pregnant woman in danger of dying. Just when she thinks her possession has ended, she discovers that the evil presence hasn't disappeared yet. The director of the award-winning Here Comes the Devil and Late Phases adds a new twist to possession movies in one of this year's Latin American horror surprises.

类型
恐怖
上映
2022-11-02
导演
Adrián García Bogliano
评分
★ 6.2 / 10

主要演员

  • María Evoli Ofelia
  • Diana Bracho La Serpiente (voice)
  • Tina Romero Julia
  • Norma Lazareno Señora Ramirez
  • Salvador Sánchez Señor Ramirez
  • Roberto Duarte Dr. Coria

如何在Xtream Code观看修女驱魔人

在Xtream Code观看修女驱魔人只需一分钟:开始免费试用,在电视、手机、Fire Stick 或浏览器上打开应用,点击播放——全部以4K Ultra HD呈现。

立即开始观看修女驱魔人

不必等待上映日期——Xtream Code已提供修女驱魔人,以及直播电视、电影和剧集,随时以4K Ultra HD观看。

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads