Suatu Malam Kubur Berasap

在线观看Suatu Malam Kubur Berasap

★ 2.0 2011 90 分钟 恐怖喜剧

Suatu Malam Kubur Berasap (2011) — 恐怖, 喜剧。在Xtream Code以4K Ultra HD在线观看Suatu Malam Kubur Berasap,无需下载,不卡顿。

Suatu Malam Kubur Berasap讲了什么?

Straight-laced Atan is the kind of guy who loves to help out his neighbours. He is being haunted by Hantu Cempaka all the time, especially when he's out with his friends Bun, Pet and Mie. Their horror story begins when they end up in a stranger's house and are being treated like kings - but little do they know that they are in a graveyard.

类型
恐怖, 喜剧
上映
2011-12-22
导演
Ernie Chen
评分
★ 2.0 / 10

主要演员

  • Angah Raja Lawak Atan
  • Along Cham Bun
  • Azrul Zaidi Pet
  • Nurul Ain Nordin Cempaka
  • Zami Ismail Pak Akub
  • Acappan Muthu

如何在Xtream Code观看Suatu Malam Kubur Berasap

在Xtream Code观看Suatu Malam Kubur Berasap只需一分钟:开始免费试用,在电视、手机、Fire Stick 或浏览器上打开应用,点击播放——全部以4K Ultra HD呈现。

立即开始观看Suatu Malam Kubur Berasap

不必等待上映日期——Xtream Code已提供Suatu Malam Kubur Berasap,以及直播电视、电影和剧集,随时以4K Ultra HD观看。

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads