Rumba Love

在线观看Rumba Love

★ 7.0 2021 90 分钟 剧情音乐

Rumba Love (2021) — 剧情, 音乐。在Xtream Code以4K Ultra HD在线观看Rumba Love,无需下载,不卡顿。

观看预告片

Rumba Love讲了什么?

Nicholas Quevedo, a Cuban-American rumba singer moves from Havana to New York with nothing else but his love for rumba and his unbreakable dream to make it in the Big Apple, but his journey would be confronted by unimaginable challenges.

类型
剧情, 音乐
上映
2021-09-24
导演
Guillermo Iván
评分
★ 7.0 / 10

主要演员

  • Guillermo Iván Nicolas
  • Zair Montes Telmaris
  • Ed Trucco Jim
  • Ilean Almaguer Selma
  • Alfredo Díaz Bob Arenas
  • Osvaldo de León Celso

如何在Xtream Code观看Rumba Love

在Xtream Code观看Rumba Love只需一分钟:开始免费试用,在电视、手机、Fire Stick 或浏览器上打开应用,点击播放——全部以4K Ultra HD呈现。

立即开始观看Rumba Love

不必等待上映日期——Xtream Code已提供Rumba Love,以及直播电视、电影和剧集,随时以4K Ultra HD观看。

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads