下课后:升上五年级

在线观看下课后:升上五年级

★ 6.6 2003 62 分钟 家庭喜剧动画

下课后:升上五年级 (2003) — 家庭, 喜剧, 动画。在Xtream Code以4K Ultra HD在线观看下课后:升上五年级,无需下载,不卡顿。

观看预告片

下课后:升上五年级讲了什么?

Everyone's favorite fourth graders have graduated! It's an all-new school year for the kids — and the gang hits the fifth grade running! But they're stopped in their tracks when they discover some unwelcome changes — no pizza, no playground... no lockers! And to make things worse, their teacher turns out to be the cantankerous Miss Finster! It's all too much for T.J., who is determined to find a way to stand up for what the gang believes in and improve the school they love! The fifth grade brings out the best in everyone... even Miss Finster and Principal Prickly!

类型
家庭, 喜剧, 动画
上映
2003-12-09
导演
Howy Parkins
评分
★ 6.6 / 10

主要演员

  • Rickey D'Shon Collins Vince (voice)
  • Jason Davis Mikey Blumberg (voice)
  • Myles Jeffrey T.J. Detweiler (voice)
  • Ashley Johnson Gretchen (voice)
  • Courtland Mead Gus (voice)
  • Pamela Adlon Spinelli (voice)

如何在Xtream Code观看下课后:升上五年级

在Xtream Code观看下课后:升上五年级只需一分钟:开始免费试用,在电视、手机、Fire Stick 或浏览器上打开应用,点击播放——全部以4K Ultra HD呈现。

立即开始观看下课后:升上五年级

不必等待上映日期——Xtream Code已提供下课后:升上五年级,以及直播电视、电影和剧集,随时以4K Ultra HD观看。

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads