Me, Myself & Di

在线观看Me, Myself & Di

★ 5.8 2021 93 分钟 喜剧爱情

Me, Myself & Di (2021) — 喜剧, 爱情。在Xtream Code以4K Ultra HD在线观看Me, Myself & Di,无需下载,不卡顿。

观看预告片

Me, Myself & Di讲了什么?

After winning the 'trip of a lifetime' to a caravan park in Rhyl, North Wales, unlucky in love Northener, Janet, is ready for a holiday romance. Unfortunately, taking the advice of her best friend, Diana - that she should pretend to be the opposite of who she actually is in order to find love - doesn't quite lead to the happily ever after that Janet was hoping for.

类型
喜剧, 爱情
上映
2021-06-04
导演
Chris Green
评分
★ 5.8 / 10

主要演员

  • Katy Clayton Janet Brown
  • Lucy Pinder Diana Vickers
  • James Lance Chris Craven
  • Tyger Drew-Honey Jon Craven
  • Wim Snape Andy Brown
  • Will Mellor Jules

如何在Xtream Code观看Me, Myself & Di

在Xtream Code观看Me, Myself & Di只需一分钟:开始免费试用,在电视、手机、Fire Stick 或浏览器上打开应用,点击播放——全部以4K Ultra HD呈现。

立即开始观看Me, Myself & Di

不必等待上映日期——Xtream Code已提供Me, Myself & Di,以及直播电视、电影和剧集,随时以4K Ultra HD观看。

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads