Mark Lé Fevre: Heldig

在线观看Mark Lé Fevre: Heldig

★ 8.0 2022 70 分钟 喜剧

Mark Lé Fevre: Heldig (2022) — 喜剧。在Xtream Code以4K Ultra HD在线观看Mark Lé Fevre: Heldig,无需下载,不卡顿。

Mark Lé Fevre: Heldig讲了什么?

With the show HELDIG, Mark is on a mission he describes as: “To bring the laughter back when there's sometimes not a hell of a lot to laugh about”. HELDIG is about getting a chance to embrace the bumps in the road instead of always painting the devil on the wall. The idea for the new one-man show HELDIG actually originated in BØVL, where he worked with the moral: “that it doesn't pay to worry, because your greatest fears rarely come true”. As it turned out, this moral had a tragicomic outcome in the comedian's own life. A week after the show premiered on TV, Mark got the news from his doctor that they thought he had cancer. "The human in me was scared, but the comedian in me was deeply impressed by the timing! Two things are certain: 1: I can't wait to get out there with my new show. 2: I don't dare bring a big moral" - says an otherwise fit-for-fight Mark le Fêvre.

类型
喜剧
上映
2022-10-14
导演
Lars Hammer
评分
★ 8.0 / 10

主要演员

  • Mark le Fêvre Sig selv

如何在Xtream Code观看Mark Lé Fevre: Heldig

在Xtream Code观看Mark Lé Fevre: Heldig只需一分钟:开始免费试用,在电视、手机、Fire Stick 或浏览器上打开应用,点击播放——全部以4K Ultra HD呈现。

立即开始观看Mark Lé Fevre: Heldig

不必等待上映日期——Xtream Code已提供Mark Lé Fevre: Heldig,以及直播电视、电影和剧集,随时以4K Ultra HD观看。

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads