La fabrique des pandémies

在线观看La fabrique des pandémies

★ 6.8 2022 100 分钟 纪录

La fabrique des pandémies (2022) — 纪录。在Xtream Code以4K Ultra HD在线观看La fabrique des pandémies,无需下载,不卡顿。

La fabrique des pandémies讲了什么?

This investigation by Marie-Monique Robin makes the link between the proliferation of new viruses and the destruction of biodiversity and probes the scientists gathered around the issue of global health. To counter the multiplication of health crises, these specialists advocate the preservation of biodiversity as an antidote.

类型
纪录
上映
2022-05-16
导演
Marie-Monique Robin
评分
★ 6.8 / 10

主要演员

  • Juliette Binoche Herself

如何在Xtream Code观看La fabrique des pandémies

在Xtream Code观看La fabrique des pandémies只需一分钟:开始免费试用,在电视、手机、Fire Stick 或浏览器上打开应用,点击播放——全部以4K Ultra HD呈现。

立即开始观看La fabrique des pandémies

不必等待上映日期——Xtream Code已提供La fabrique des pandémies,以及直播电视、电影和剧集,随时以4K Ultra HD观看。

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads