Jim Jefferies: Alcoholocaust

在线观看Jim Jefferies: Alcoholocaust

★ 7.4 2010 75 分钟 喜剧

Jim Jefferies: Alcoholocaust (2010) — 喜剧。在Xtream Code以4K Ultra HD在线观看Jim Jefferies: Alcoholocaust,无需下载,不卡顿。

Jim Jefferies: Alcoholocaust讲了什么?

Share this *Alcoholocaust: (Meaning: The aftermath of a drinking party, usually resulting in every available horizontal surface being covered in empty booze containers, spilled beverages and a general sticky alcoholic residue.) Jim Jefferies, the globally renowned Australian stand-up, returns to Just For Laughs with his brand new solo show. Alcoholocaust includes some of Jim’s favourite wild antics over the past year. As always, his material is set in reality, which is what provides him with his trademark brutally frank style. Among other things, you will hear about a hilarious yet touching true story involving his friend’s severely disabled brother, plus Jim’s traditional pet peeves – religion & idiots.

类型
喜剧
上映
2010-11-08
导演
Tim Kirkby
评分
★ 7.4 / 10

主要演员

  • Jim Jefferies Himself

如何在Xtream Code观看Jim Jefferies: Alcoholocaust

在Xtream Code观看Jim Jefferies: Alcoholocaust只需一分钟:开始免费试用,在电视、手机、Fire Stick 或浏览器上打开应用,点击播放——全部以4K Ultra HD呈现。

立即开始观看Jim Jefferies: Alcoholocaust

不必等待上映日期——Xtream Code已提供Jim Jefferies: Alcoholocaust,以及直播电视、电影和剧集,随时以4K Ultra HD观看。

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads