I Know Where Lizzie Is

在线观看I Know Where Lizzie Is

★ 3.6 2016 87 分钟 犯罪惊悚电视电影

I Know Where Lizzie Is (2016) — 犯罪, 惊悚, 电视电影。在Xtream Code以4K Ultra HD在线观看I Know Where Lizzie Is,无需下载,不卡顿。

I Know Where Lizzie Is讲了什么?

When 15-year-old Lizzie is kidnapped, her friendly but divorced parents Judith and Martin are devastated. The police can't find the girl but Tracy Spencer comes forward claiming she's a psychic and knows where Lizzie is. Judith is elated, but it soon becomes clear that Tracy has an agenda of her own.

类型
犯罪, 惊悚, 电视电影
上映
2016-04-10
导演
Darin Scott
评分
★ 3.6 / 10

主要演员

  • Vanessa Evigan Rebecca Holden
  • Tracey Gold Judith Holden
  • Richard Ruccolo Martin Holden
  • Nadia Bjorlin Tracy Spencer
  • Scott Evans Henry Spencer
  • Robert Scott Wilson Gale Chambers

如何在Xtream Code观看I Know Where Lizzie Is

在Xtream Code观看I Know Where Lizzie Is只需一分钟:开始免费试用,在电视、手机、Fire Stick 或浏览器上打开应用,点击播放——全部以4K Ultra HD呈现。

立即开始观看I Know Where Lizzie Is

不必等待上映日期——Xtream Code已提供I Know Where Lizzie Is,以及直播电视、电影和剧集,随时以4K Ultra HD观看。

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads