亚马逊金庙

在线观看亚马逊金庙

★ 4.1 1986 86 分钟 冒险

亚马逊金庙 (1986) — 冒险。在Xtream Code以4K Ultra HD在线观看亚马逊金庙,无需下载,不卡顿。

亚马逊金庙讲了什么?

A woman, raised by an Amazon tribe after they killed her parents, seeks revenge on the tribe for their deaths by joining an expedition looking for the tribe's secret golden temple.

类型
冒险
上映
1986-10-01
导演
Alain Payet
评分
★ 4.1 / 10

主要演员

  • Analía Ivars Liana Simpson
  • William Berger Uruck the Temple Guardian / Priest
  • Antonio Mayans Bud the Jungle Guide
  • Stanley Kapoul Koukou the Shaman
  • Eva León Rena the Amazon leader (uncredited)
  • Olivier Mathot Father Johnstone the Simpsons' friend

如何在Xtream Code观看亚马逊金庙

在Xtream Code观看亚马逊金庙只需一分钟:开始免费试用,在电视、手机、Fire Stick 或浏览器上打开应用,点击播放——全部以4K Ultra HD呈现。

立即开始观看亚马逊金庙

不必等待上映日期——Xtream Code已提供亚马逊金庙,以及直播电视、电影和剧集,随时以4K Ultra HD观看。

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads