Fastey Fasaatey

在线观看Fastey Fasaatey

2019 121 分钟 剧情爱情

Fastey Fasaatey (2019) — 剧情, 爱情。在Xtream Code以4K Ultra HD在线观看Fastey Fasaatey,无需下载,不卡顿。

Fastey Fasaatey讲了什么?

Modern day youngsters Aakash, Anisha, and Dev are caught in the traditional family values and while Aakash's family is forcing him to get married, he is trying his best to buy some time to marry his girlfriend Anisha. The free-spirited Anisha has her own pursuits and doesn't want to get married soon. Aakash uses the help of his best friend Dev who agrees to solve their problems.

类型
剧情, 爱情
上映
2019-06-21
导演
Amit R Agarwal

主要演员

  • Arpit Chaudhary
  • Karishma Sharma
  • Amitabh Srivastava
  • NACHIKET NARVEKAR
  • Sharib Hashmi

如何在Xtream Code观看Fastey Fasaatey

在Xtream Code观看Fastey Fasaatey只需一分钟:开始免费试用,在电视、手机、Fire Stick 或浏览器上打开应用,点击播放——全部以4K Ultra HD呈现。

立即开始观看Fastey Fasaatey

不必等待上映日期——Xtream Code已提供Fastey Fasaatey,以及直播电视、电影和剧集,随时以4K Ultra HD观看。

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads