En fuldendt gentleman

在线观看En fuldendt gentleman

★ 10.0 1937 108 分钟 喜剧

En fuldendt gentleman (1937) — 喜剧。在Xtream Code以4K Ultra HD在线观看En fuldendt gentleman,无需下载,不卡顿。

En fuldendt gentleman讲了什么?

Folk comedy with Osvald Helmuth in a brilliant role as the butcher Mortensen, who wins a fortune at the roulette table and engages a baron to train him in the role of a consummate gentleman. It gives him, he thinks, a chance to conquer the seamstress in his life. As top-trimmed as you can make butcher Helmuth, the trio, together with the baron's sister, go to the castle meeting with the aristocracy. It will be a tough test, and it is a shame to say that the butcher passes the exam - on the other hand, he gains the experience that lies in recognizing: Money is not everything - it is the innermost that counts.

类型
喜剧
上映
1937-01-25
导演
Alice O'Fredericks
评分
★ 10.0 / 10

主要演员

  • Osvald Helmuth Spækhøker Mortensen
  • Lau Lauritzen Jr. Baron Henrik Falkenstjerne
  • Karen Jønsson Karen v. Hauch, søster til baronen
  • Oda Pasborg
  • Albrecht Schmidt
  • Ellen Margrethe Stein

如何在Xtream Code观看En fuldendt gentleman

在Xtream Code观看En fuldendt gentleman只需一分钟:开始免费试用,在电视、手机、Fire Stick 或浏览器上打开应用,点击播放——全部以4K Ultra HD呈现。

立即开始观看En fuldendt gentleman

不必等待上映日期——Xtream Code已提供En fuldendt gentleman,以及直播电视、电影和剧集,随时以4K Ultra HD观看。

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads