D Is for Distance

在线观看D Is for Distance

2026 90 分钟 纪录

D Is for Distance (2026) — 纪录。在Xtream Code以4K Ultra HD在线观看D Is for Distance,无需下载,不卡顿。

观看预告片

D Is for Distance讲了什么?

A film essay montage of contemporary footage, archive and cinema history, about the age of post-truth and how one young man’s childhood epilepsy became representative of the woes of the world and how he triumphed against adversity.

类型
纪录
上映
2026-04-03
导演
Chris Petit

主要演员

  • Jodhi May Narrator
  • Louis Petit Self

如何在Xtream Code观看D Is for Distance

在Xtream Code观看D Is for Distance只需一分钟:开始免费试用,在电视、手机、Fire Stick 或浏览器上打开应用,点击播放——全部以4K Ultra HD呈现。

立即开始观看D Is for Distance

不必等待上映日期——Xtream Code已提供D Is for Distance,以及直播电视、电影和剧集,随时以4K Ultra HD观看。

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads