Berlin in Berlin

在线观看Berlin in Berlin

★ 6.3 1993 99 分钟 剧情

Berlin in Berlin (1993) — 剧情。在Xtream Code以4K Ultra HD在线观看Berlin in Berlin,无需下载,不卡顿。

Berlin in Berlin讲了什么?

A young German engineer photographs a beautiful Turkish woman without her permission. Her husband finds out and starts a fight. In the midst of the argument the German engineer accidentally kills the husband.

类型
剧情
上映
1993-01-02
导演
Sinan Çetin
评分
★ 6.3 / 10

主要演员

  • Hülya Avşar Dilber
  • Cem Özer Mürtüz
  • Armin Block Thomas
  • Aliye Rona Büyükanne
  • Eşref Kolçak Ekber
  • Nilüfer Aydan Zehra

如何在Xtream Code观看Berlin in Berlin

在Xtream Code观看Berlin in Berlin只需一分钟:开始免费试用,在电视、手机、Fire Stick 或浏览器上打开应用,点击播放——全部以4K Ultra HD呈现。

立即开始观看Berlin in Berlin

不必等待上映日期——Xtream Code已提供Berlin in Berlin,以及直播电视、电影和剧集,随时以4K Ultra HD观看。

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads