GJ Club

Sledovať GJ Club online

★ 6.1 2013 1 Série AnimovanýKomédia

GJ Club (2013) — Animovaný, Komédia. Sledujte GJ Club online na Xtream Code v 4K Ultra HD, bez sťahovania a bez sekania.

O čom je GJ Club?

Within the old school building of a certain high school, is the clubroom of the GJ (Good Job) Club, into which Shinomiya Kyouya finds himself forcibly conscripted. The other members are: Mao, the short and egotistical president; Megumi, Mao's sister who's as generous as an angel; Shion, a genius lacking in common sense; and Kirara, who is perpetually hungry.

Najnovšia epizóda

S1 · Epizóda 12 — Let Us Say Goodbye, GJ Club · 2013-03-28

Even on the morning of the graduation ceremony, the members gather in their club room. At Shion-san's request, Kyoya follows her out to the vending machines... Once he returns to the club room, he receives a text while alone with Kirara... Finally, after school, the club's last activity together begins.

Žánre
Animovaný, Komédia
Prvé vysielanie
2013-01-10
Hodnotenie
★ 6.1 / 10

Hlavné obsadenie

  • Maaya Uchida Mao Amatsuka (voice)
  • Yume Miyamoto Megumi Amatsuka (voice)
  • Sumire Uesaka Tamaki Kannazuki (voice)
  • Chika Arakawa Bernstein Kirara (voice)
  • Hiro Shimono Kyoya Shinomiya (voice)
  • Suzuko Mimori Sion Sumeragi (voice)

Ako sledovať GJ Club na Xtream Code

Sledovanie GJ Club na Xtream Code trvá minútu: spustite bezplatnú skúšku, otvorte aplikáciu na TV, telefóne, Fire Sticku alebo v prehliadači a stlačte prehrať — všetko v 4K Ultra HD.

Začnite sledovať GJ Club ešte dnes

Nečakajte na dátum premiéry — Xtream Code už má GJ Club a k tomu živú TV, filmy a seriály pripravené na sledovanie v 4K Ultra HD.

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads