UFC 239: Jones vs. Santos

UFC 239: Jones vs. Santos 온라인으로 보기

★ 8.0 2019 360 분

UFC 239: Jones vs. Santos (2019) — . Xtream Code에서 UFC 239: Jones vs. Santos를 4K Ultra HD로 온라인 시청하세요. 다운로드 없이, 버퍼링 없이.

UFC 239: Jones vs. Santos의 줄거리

UFC 239: Jones vs. Santos was a mixed martial arts event produced by the Ultimate Fighting Championship that was held on July 6, 2019 at T-Mobile Arena in Paradise, Nevada. A UFC Light Heavyweight Championship bout between current two-time champion Jon Jones and Thiago Santos served as the event headliner. A UFC Women's Bantamweight Championship bout between the current champion Amanda Nunes (also current UFC Women's Featherweight Champion) and former champion Holly Holm served as the event co-headliner.

개봉
2019-07-06
평점
★ 8.0 / 10

주요 출연진

  • Jon Jones Self
  • Thiago Santos Self
  • Amanda Nunes Self
  • Holly Holm Self
  • Jorge Masvidal Self
  • Ben Askren Self

Xtream Code에서 UFC 239: Jones vs. Santos 보는 방법

Xtream Code에서 UFC 239: Jones vs. Santos를 보는 데는 약 1분이면 됩니다: 무료 체험을 시작하고 TV, 휴대폰, Fire Stick 또는 브라우저에서 앱을 열고 재생을 누르세요 — 모두 4K Ultra HD로.

지금 UFC 239: Jones vs. Santos 시청 시작

개봉일을 기다리지 마세요 — Xtream Code에는 이미 UFC 239: Jones vs. Santos는 물론 라이브 TV, 영화, 시리즈가 4K Ultra HD로 준비되어 있습니다.

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads