The Kiddie Grave

The Kiddie Grave 온라인으로 보기

★ 7.0 2021 72 분 스릴러미스터리모험

The Kiddie Grave (2021) — 스릴러, 미스터리, 모험. Xtream Code에서 The Kiddie Grave를 4K Ultra HD로 온라인 시청하세요. 다운로드 없이, 버퍼링 없이.

The Kiddie Grave의 줄거리

Years of war have plunged the population into poverty, and the Céline faction is forced to return to looting graves to get money for food for those in need. Jiang Yu, along with his uncle and a group of scientists, goes to another grave, unaware of how many dangers await them.

장르
스릴러, 미스터리, 모험
개봉
2021-11-10
감독
Chen Juli
평점
★ 7.0 / 10

주요 출연진

  • Li Shengrong Jiang Yu
  • Shi Xuejing Gu Ling
  • Zhang Chunzhong Jiang Huairui
  • Zhang Hengrui Xiong Kui
  • Ning Xiaohua Zhang Dashuai
  • Deng Xianyu Da Mao

Xtream Code에서 The Kiddie Grave 보는 방법

Xtream Code에서 The Kiddie Grave를 보는 데는 약 1분이면 됩니다: 무료 체험을 시작하고 TV, 휴대폰, Fire Stick 또는 브라우저에서 앱을 열고 재생을 누르세요 — 모두 4K Ultra HD로.

지금 The Kiddie Grave 시청 시작

개봉일을 기다리지 마세요 — Xtream Code에는 이미 The Kiddie Grave는 물론 라이브 TV, 영화, 시리즈가 4K Ultra HD로 준비되어 있습니다.

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads