Sven Klang's Combo

Sven Klang's Combo 온라인으로 보기

★ 7.2 1976 114 분 음악드라마

Sven Klang's Combo (1976) — 음악, 드라마. Xtream Code에서 Sven Klang's Combo를 4K Ultra HD로 온라인 시청하세요. 다운로드 없이, 버퍼링 없이.

Sven Klang's Combo의 줄거리

Sweden 1958. In a small provincial town there is a band who plays dance music twice every week. All decisions are made by Sven Klang, the undisputed leader of the band. A new member joins them, saxophone player Lasse. He starts to criticize Sven's decisions, questions the way they divide the money and he also wants them to be more of a jazz band.

장르
음악, 드라마
개봉
1976-09-22
감독
Stellan Olsson
평점
★ 7.2 / 10

주요 출연진

  • Henric Holmberg Kennet Persson
  • Eva Remaeus Gunnel Andersson
  • Jan Lindell Rolf
  • Anders Granström Sven Klang
  • Bo Gunnar Andersson Fan
  • Christer Boustedt Lars-Göran Nilsson

Xtream Code에서 Sven Klang's Combo 보는 방법

Xtream Code에서 Sven Klang's Combo를 보는 데는 약 1분이면 됩니다: 무료 체험을 시작하고 TV, 휴대폰, Fire Stick 또는 브라우저에서 앱을 열고 재생을 누르세요 — 모두 4K Ultra HD로.

지금 Sven Klang's Combo 시청 시작

개봉일을 기다리지 마세요 — Xtream Code에는 이미 Sven Klang's Combo는 물론 라이브 TV, 영화, 시리즈가 4K Ultra HD로 준비되어 있습니다.

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads