Il gatto mammone

Il gatto mammone 온라인으로 보기

★ 4.6 1975 95 분 코미디

Il gatto mammone (1975) — 코미디. Xtream Code에서 Il gatto mammone를 4K Ultra HD로 온라인 시청하세요. 다운로드 없이, 버퍼링 없이.

Il gatto mammone의 줄거리

Lando Buzzanca plays a man desperate to father a male heir. However, his wife (Roseanne Podesta) is apparently barren. They decide to use a surrogate mother, which, since this was in the days before artificial insemination, means Buzzanca will have to impregnate the surrogate the "old-fashioned" way. After a mishap involving a VERY unattractive but fertile widow, Buzzanca sets his sights on young girl (Gloria Guida) at an orphanage for unwed mothers (who has already given an illegitimate child up for adoption). They hire her as a maid, but she is under the impression they're going to adopt her, leading to some quasi-incestual misunderstandings...

장르
코미디
개봉
1975-12-05
감독
Nando Cicero
평점
★ 4.6 / 10

주요 출연진

  • Lando Buzzanca Lollo Mascalucia
  • Rossana Podestà Rosalia
  • Tiberio Murgia Zingaro
  • Gloria Guida Marietta
  • Umberto Spadaro Doctor
  • Franco Lantieri amico di Lollo

Xtream Code에서 Il gatto mammone 보는 방법

Xtream Code에서 Il gatto mammone를 보는 데는 약 1분이면 됩니다: 무료 체험을 시작하고 TV, 휴대폰, Fire Stick 또는 브라우저에서 앱을 열고 재생을 누르세요 — 모두 4K Ultra HD로.

지금 Il gatto mammone 시청 시작

개봉일을 기다리지 마세요 — Xtream Code에는 이미 Il gatto mammone는 물론 라이브 TV, 영화, 시리즈가 4K Ultra HD로 준비되어 있습니다.

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads