Humraz: Cin Tarikatı

Humraz: Cin Tarikatı 온라인으로 보기

★ 2.0 2020 72 분 공포

Humraz: Cin Tarikatı (2020) — 공포. Xtream Code에서 Humraz: Cin Tarikatı를 4K Ultra HD로 온라인 시청하세요. 다운로드 없이, 버퍼링 없이.

Humraz: Cin Tarikatı의 줄거리

Tuğba is a young woman who lost her parents in mysterious circumstances many years ago. Tuğba, who is pursuing a master's degree in archaeology, comes across traces of an ancient sect called Humruz while conducting her research in the vicinity of Derinsuyluk village. Determined to investigate this matter, Tuğba sets off for the region with the guidance of her brother Selim and her advisor. Arriving at the region late at night, Tuğba is forced to confront chilling truths.

장르
공포
개봉
2020-02-07
감독
Tayfun Can Demirtaş
평점
★ 2.0 / 10

주요 출연진

  • Bahar Günal
  • Muhittin Gündesli
  • Enver Kurucan
  • Atakan Teke
  • Duygu Gökçe

Xtream Code에서 Humraz: Cin Tarikatı 보는 방법

Xtream Code에서 Humraz: Cin Tarikatı를 보는 데는 약 1분이면 됩니다: 무료 체험을 시작하고 TV, 휴대폰, Fire Stick 또는 브라우저에서 앱을 열고 재생을 누르세요 — 모두 4K Ultra HD로.

지금 Humraz: Cin Tarikatı 시청 시작

개봉일을 기다리지 마세요 — Xtream Code에는 이미 Humraz: Cin Tarikatı는 물론 라이브 TV, 영화, 시리즈가 4K Ultra HD로 준비되어 있습니다.

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads