George Lopez: Why You Crying?

George Lopez: Why You Crying? 온라인으로 보기

★ 9.0 2005 79 분 코미디다큐멘터리TV 영화

George Lopez: Why You Crying? (2005) — 코미디, 다큐멘터리, TV 영화. Xtream Code에서 George Lopez: Why You Crying?를 4K Ultra HD로 온라인 시청하세요. 다운로드 없이, 버퍼링 없이.

George Lopez: Why You Crying?의 줄거리

Stand-up comic George Lopez uses his childhood experiences growing up Latino in the San Fernando Valley as a platform for nonstop humor. The funnyman takes you on a liberating journey as he hysterically dissects his life growing up in Los Angeles. Reminiscing about the unique quirks in Mexican culture, George tackles such topics as family relationships, insecurities, sexuality, drinking and language.

장르
코미디, 다큐멘터리, TV 영화
개봉
2005-09-23
감독
Paul Miller
평점
★ 9.0 / 10

주요 출연진

  • George López Himself

Xtream Code에서 George Lopez: Why You Crying? 보는 방법

Xtream Code에서 George Lopez: Why You Crying?를 보는 데는 약 1분이면 됩니다: 무료 체험을 시작하고 TV, 휴대폰, Fire Stick 또는 브라우저에서 앱을 열고 재생을 누르세요 — 모두 4K Ultra HD로.

지금 George Lopez: Why You Crying? 시청 시작

개봉일을 기다리지 마세요 — Xtream Code에는 이미 George Lopez: Why You Crying?는 물론 라이브 TV, 영화, 시리즈가 4K Ultra HD로 준비되어 있습니다.

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads