Fasten Your Seatbelts

Fasten Your Seatbelts 온라인으로 보기

★ 6.6 2014 110 분 드라마코미디

Fasten Your Seatbelts (2014) — 드라마, 코미디. Xtream Code에서 Fasten Your Seatbelts를 4K Ultra HD로 온라인 시청하세요. 다운로드 없이, 버퍼링 없이.

Fasten Your Seatbelts의 줄거리

Elena and Antonio seem not to be made for each other. They are too different in terms of character, life choices, worldview, and the way they relate to others. They are total opposites. However, they are overwhelmed by a mutual attraction they're trying hard to avoid; but to which they succumb to.

장르
드라마, 코미디
개봉
2014-03-06
감독
Ferzan Özpetek
평점
★ 6.6 / 10

주요 출연진

  • Kasia Smutniak Elena
  • Francesco Arca Antonio
  • Filippo Scicchitano Fabio
  • Carolina Crescentini Silvia
  • Elena Sofia Ricci Viviana / Dora
  • Francesco Scianna Giorgio

Xtream Code에서 Fasten Your Seatbelts 보는 방법

Xtream Code에서 Fasten Your Seatbelts를 보는 데는 약 1분이면 됩니다: 무료 체험을 시작하고 TV, 휴대폰, Fire Stick 또는 브라우저에서 앱을 열고 재생을 누르세요 — 모두 4K Ultra HD로.

지금 Fasten Your Seatbelts 시청 시작

개봉일을 기다리지 마세요 — Xtream Code에는 이미 Fasten Your Seatbelts는 물론 라이브 TV, 영화, 시리즈가 4K Ultra HD로 준비되어 있습니다.

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads