Bhool Bhulaiyaa 3

Bhool Bhulaiyaa 3 온라인으로 보기

★ 5.4 2024 158 분 공포코미디

Bhool Bhulaiyaa 3 (2024) — 공포, 코미디. Xtream Code에서 Bhool Bhulaiyaa 3를 4K Ultra HD로 온라인 시청하세요. 다운로드 없이, 버퍼링 없이.

예고편 보기

Bhool Bhulaiyaa 3의 줄거리

Rooh Baba ventures into a haunted mansion in the kingdom of Raktaghat in West Bengal, where he confronts two vengeful spirits, both asserting to be Manjulika.

장르
공포, 코미디
개봉
2024-11-01
감독
Anees Bazmee
평점
★ 5.4 / 10

주요 출연진

  • Kartik Aaryan Ruhaan Randhawa / Rooh Baba
  • Vidya Balan Mallika / Manjulika
  • Madhuri Dixit Mandira / Anjulika
  • Triptii Dimri Meera
  • Vijay Raaz Raja Sahib
  • Rajpal Yadav Chhota Pandit

Xtream Code에서 Bhool Bhulaiyaa 3 보는 방법

Xtream Code에서 Bhool Bhulaiyaa 3를 보는 데는 약 1분이면 됩니다: 무료 체험을 시작하고 TV, 휴대폰, Fire Stick 또는 브라우저에서 앱을 열고 재생을 누르세요 — 모두 4K Ultra HD로.

지금 Bhool Bhulaiyaa 3 시청 시작

개봉일을 기다리지 마세요 — Xtream Code에는 이미 Bhool Bhulaiyaa 3는 물론 라이브 TV, 영화, 시리즈가 4K Ultra HD로 준비되어 있습니다.

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads