Baai Tujhyapayi

Baai Tujhyapayi 온라인으로 보기

2025 1 시즌 가족드라마

Baai Tujhyapayi (2025) — 가족, 드라마. Xtream Code에서 Baai Tujhyapayi를 4K Ultra HD로 온라인 시청하세요. 다운로드 없이, 버퍼링 없이.

Baai Tujhyapayi의 줄거리

The series is set in 1990 in the fictional village of Vesaich Vadgaon, Maharashtra. It centers on Ahilya, a teenage girl who dreams of studying medicine and becoming a doctor. Her ambitions clash with the village’s orthodox customs and gender-based restrictions. When Ahilya attains puberty, she is forced to conceal it to avoid an early marriage, while continuing to challenge the social taboos that attempt to limit her education.

최신 에피소드

S1 · 에피소드 7 — Ahilya · 2025-10-31

The finale. Ahilya faces the consequences of her deception. The confrontation forces the village to choose between their 500-year-old superstition and the humanity of their daughters.

장르
가족, 드라마
첫 방송
2025-10-31

주요 출연진

  • Kshitee Jog
  • Sajiri Joshi
  • Siddhesh Dhuri
  • Shivraj Waichal
  • Vibhavari Deshpande

Xtream Code에서 Baai Tujhyapayi 보는 방법

Xtream Code에서 Baai Tujhyapayi를 보는 데는 약 1분이면 됩니다: 무료 체험을 시작하고 TV, 휴대폰, Fire Stick 또는 브라우저에서 앱을 열고 재생을 누르세요 — 모두 4K Ultra HD로.

지금 Baai Tujhyapayi 시청 시작

개봉일을 기다리지 마세요 — Xtream Code에는 이미 Baai Tujhyapayi는 물론 라이브 TV, 영화, 시리즈가 4K Ultra HD로 준비되어 있습니다.

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads