Archie Bunker's Place

Archie Bunker's Place 온라인으로 보기

★ 6.5 1979 4 시즌 코미디

Archie Bunker's Place (1979) — 코미디. Xtream Code에서 Archie Bunker's Place를 4K Ultra HD로 온라인 시청하세요. 다운로드 없이, 버퍼링 없이.

Archie Bunker's Place의 줄거리

Archie Bunker's Place is an American sitcom originally broadcast on the CBS network, conceived in 1979 as a spin-off and continuation of All in the Family. While not as popular as its predecessor, the show maintained a large enough audience to last for four seasons, until its cancellation in 1983. In its first season, the show performed so well that it knocked Mork & Mindy out of its new Sunday night time slot.

최신 에피소드

S4 · 에피소드 24 — I'm Torn Here · 1983-04-04

Gary is jealous when he learns his old school rival is dating his ex- girlfriend,Billie. Billie is concerned about Garys feeelings and he tells her he would like to start dating her again but she wants to remain just friends with Gary.

장르
코미디
첫 방송
1979-09-23
평점
★ 6.5 / 10

주요 출연진

  • Carroll O'Connor Archie Bunker
  • Danielle Brisebois Stephanie Mills
  • Allan Melvin Barney Hefner
  • Barbara Meek
  • Denise Miller Billie Bunker
  • Jason Wingreen Harry Snowden

Xtream Code에서 Archie Bunker's Place 보는 방법

Xtream Code에서 Archie Bunker's Place를 보는 데는 약 1분이면 됩니다: 무료 체험을 시작하고 TV, 휴대폰, Fire Stick 또는 브라우저에서 앱을 열고 재생을 누르세요 — 모두 4K Ultra HD로.

지금 Archie Bunker's Place 시청 시작

개봉일을 기다리지 마세요 — Xtream Code에는 이미 Archie Bunker's Place는 물론 라이브 TV, 영화, 시리즈가 4K Ultra HD로 준비되어 있습니다.

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads