1:13:7 Ek Tera Saath

1:13:7 Ek Tera Saath 온라인으로 보기

★ 7.0 2016 120 분 공포스릴러

1:13:7 Ek Tera Saath (2016) — 공포, 스릴러. Xtream Code에서 1:13:7 Ek Tera Saath를 4K Ultra HD로 온라인 시청하세요. 다운로드 없이, 버퍼링 없이.

1:13:7 Ek Tera Saath의 줄거리

Sitting in his palace in Rajasthan, amongst the ghosts of his royal ancestors, Prince Aditya Pratap Singh mourns the loss of his wife. His mundane life changes when a man is murdered in his haveli and the ghosts come knocking.

장르
공포, 스릴러
개봉
2016-10-21
감독
Arshad Siddiqui
평점
★ 7.0 / 10

주요 출연진

  • Pankaj Berry Jaspal Chaudhary
  • Anubhav Dhir Badri
  • Hritu Dudani Rani Kasturi Devi
  • Aprajita Mahajan Kajri
  • Sharad Malhotra Kunwar Aditya Pratap Singh
  • Melanie Nazareth Sonali

Xtream Code에서 1:13:7 Ek Tera Saath 보는 방법

Xtream Code에서 1:13:7 Ek Tera Saath를 보는 데는 약 1분이면 됩니다: 무료 체험을 시작하고 TV, 휴대폰, Fire Stick 또는 브라우저에서 앱을 열고 재생을 누르세요 — 모두 4K Ultra HD로.

지금 1:13:7 Ek Tera Saath 시청 시작

개봉일을 기다리지 마세요 — Xtream Code에는 이미 1:13:7 Ek Tera Saath는 물론 라이브 TV, 영화, 시리즈가 4K Ultra HD로 준비되어 있습니다.

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads