WWE WrestleMania V

WWE WrestleMania Vをオンラインで観る

★ 7.3 1989 219 分 アクションドラマ

WWE WrestleMania V (1989) — アクション, ドラマ。Xtream CodeならWWE WrestleMania Vを4K Ultra HDでオンライン視聴。ダウンロード不要、バッファなし。

WWE WrestleMania Vのあらすじ

WrestleMania V was the fifth annual WrestleMania professional wrestling pay-per-view event produced by the World Wrestling Federation (WWF). It took place on April 2, 1989 at the Trump Plaza in Atlantic City, New Jersey. The event was commentated by Gorilla Monsoon and Jesse Ventura. The main event was Hulk Hogan versus Randy Savage for the WWF Championship billed "The Mega Powers Explode" which Hogan won after a leg drop. Featured matches on the undercard were Rick Rude versus The Ultimate Warrior for the WWF Intercontinental Championship, The Hart Foundation (Bret Hart and Jim Neidhart) versus Greg Valentine and The Honky Tonk Man and Demolition (Ax and Smash) versus Powers of Pain and Mr. Fuji in a handicap match for the WWF Tag Team Championship.

ジャンル
アクション, ドラマ
公開日
1989-04-02
監督
Vince McMahon
評価
★ 7.3 / 10

主なキャスト

  • Randy Poffo "Macho Man" Randy Savage
  • Hulk Hogan Hulk Hogan
  • André Roussimoff André the Giant
  • Aurelian Smith Jr. Jake "The Snake" Roberts
  • Jim Hellwig The Ultimate Warrior
  • Rick Rood "Ravishing" Rick Rude

Xtream CodeでWWE WrestleMania Vを観る方法

Xtream CodeでWWE WrestleMania Vを観るのは約1分:無料トライアルを開始し、テレビ・スマホ・Fire Stick・ブラウザでアプリを開いて再生するだけ。すべて4K Ultra HDです。

今すぐWWE WrestleMania Vを観る

公開日を待つ必要はありません。Xtream CodeにはすでにWWE WrestleMania Vに加え、ライブTV・映画・シリーズが4K Ultra HDで揃っています。

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads