Two Tickets to Greece

Two Tickets to Greeceをオンラインで観る

★ 5.9 2023 111 分 コメディドラマ

Two Tickets to Greece (2023) — コメディ, ドラマ。Xtream CodeならTwo Tickets to Greeceを4K Ultra HDでオンライン視聴。ダウンロード不要、バッファなし。

予告編を観る

Two Tickets to Greeceのあらすじ

As teenagers, Blandine and Magalie were inseparable. Years passed and they lost sight of each other. As their paths cross again, they decide to take the trip together that they have always dreamed of. Direction Greece, its sun, its islands but also its galleys because the two former best friends now have a very different approach to holidays... and to life!

ジャンル
コメディ, ドラマ
公開日
2023-01-11
監督
Marc Fitoussi
評価
★ 5.9 / 10

主なキャスト

  • Laure Calamy Magalie Graulières
  • Olivia Côte Blandine Bouvier
  • Kristin Scott Thomas Bijou
  • Alexandre Desrousseaux Benjamin
  • Nicolas Bridet Maxime
  • Panos Koronis Dimitris

Xtream CodeでTwo Tickets to Greeceを観る方法

Xtream CodeでTwo Tickets to Greeceを観るのは約1分:無料トライアルを開始し、テレビ・スマホ・Fire Stick・ブラウザでアプリを開いて再生するだけ。すべて4K Ultra HDです。

今すぐTwo Tickets to Greeceを観る

公開日を待つ必要はありません。Xtream CodeにはすでにTwo Tickets to Greeceに加え、ライブTV・映画・シリーズが4K Ultra HDで揃っています。

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads