The Young Philadelphians

The Young Philadelphiansをオンラインで観る

★ 7.4 1959 136 分 ドラマ

The Young Philadelphians (1959) — ドラマ。Xtream CodeならThe Young Philadelphiansを4K Ultra HDでオンライン視聴。ダウンロード不要、バッファなし。

The Young Philadelphiansのあらすじ

Up and coming young lawyer Anthony Lawrence faces several ethical and emotional dilemmas as he climbs the Philadelphia social ladder. His personal and professional skills are tested as he tries to balance the needs of his fiance Joan, the expectations of his colleagues and his own obligation to defend his friend Chester on a murder count.

ジャンル
ドラマ
公開日
1959-05-21
監督
Vincent Sherman
評価
★ 7.4 / 10

主なキャスト

  • Paul Newman Anthony Judson Lawrence
  • Barbara Rush Joan Dickinson
  • Alexis Smith Carol Wharton
  • Brian Keith Mike Flanagan
  • Diane Brewster Kate Judson Lawrence
  • Billie Burke Mrs. J. Arthur Allen

Xtream CodeでThe Young Philadelphiansを観る方法

Xtream CodeでThe Young Philadelphiansを観るのは約1分:無料トライアルを開始し、テレビ・スマホ・Fire Stick・ブラウザでアプリを開いて再生するだけ。すべて4K Ultra HDです。

今すぐThe Young Philadelphiansを観る

公開日を待つ必要はありません。Xtream CodeにはすでにThe Young Philadelphiansに加え、ライブTV・映画・シリーズが4K Ultra HDで揃っています。

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads