The Fairfield Boys

The Fairfield Boysをオンラインで観る

★ 7.5 2020 1 シーズン Action & Adventure西洋ドラマ

The Fairfield Boys (2020) — Action & Adventure, 西洋, ドラマ。Xtream CodeならThe Fairfield Boysを4K Ultra HDでオンライン視聴。ダウンロード不要、バッファなし。

The Fairfield Boysのあらすじ

Stories intertwine to create a tapestry of the old west. The Fairfield Boys are known outlaws and a deadly shootout leads to a complication of events. From a simple philosopher, shot in a field for no good reason, to the hunting of a horse thief. This series leads to the ultimate tale of survival.

最新エピソード

S1 · エピソード 6 — Death · 2023-07-30

Death casts its shadow and a new way of the west is learned. The final episode in The Fairfield Boys saga prepares the way for the future.

ジャンル
Action & Adventure, 西洋, ドラマ
初放送
2020-07-27
評価
★ 7.5 / 10

主なキャスト

  • Peter Wickliffe Clive Fairfield
  • Will Brack Morgan Fairfield
  • Agatha Robinson Abigail Colfax
  • Caleb Pruitt Zeke Colfax

Xtream CodeでThe Fairfield Boysを観る方法

Xtream CodeでThe Fairfield Boysを観るのは約1分:無料トライアルを開始し、テレビ・スマホ・Fire Stick・ブラウザでアプリを開いて再生するだけ。すべて4K Ultra HDです。

今すぐThe Fairfield Boysを観る

公開日を待つ必要はありません。Xtream CodeにはすでにThe Fairfield Boysに加え、ライブTV・映画・シリーズが4K Ultra HDで揃っています。

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads