P!NK: Staying True

P!NK: Staying Trueをオンラインで観る

★ 6.0 2013 68 分 ドキュメンタリー音楽

P!NK: Staying True (2013) — ドキュメンタリー, 音楽。Xtream CodeならP!NK: Staying Trueを4K Ultra HDでオンライン視聴。ダウンロード不要、バッファなし。

予告編を観る

P!NK: Staying Trueのあらすじ

Pink breaks the mold once again, bringing her career to a new level in 2013 with a world tour that entertains unlike ever before! Get inside access to "the girl who got the party started" with exclusive interviews and rare live performances.

ジャンル
ドキュメンタリー, 音楽
公開日
2013-11-01
監督
Sonia Anderson
評価
★ 6.0 / 10

主なキャスト

  • P!nk Self
  • Adele Self
  • Beyoncé Self
  • Christina Aguilera Self
  • Simon Cowell Self
  • Kristy Allison Self

Xtream CodeでP!NK: Staying Trueを観る方法

Xtream CodeでP!NK: Staying Trueを観るのは約1分:無料トライアルを開始し、テレビ・スマホ・Fire Stick・ブラウザでアプリを開いて再生するだけ。すべて4K Ultra HDです。

今すぐP!NK: Staying Trueを観る

公開日を待つ必要はありません。Xtream CodeにはすでにP!NK: Staying Trueに加え、ライブTV・映画・シリーズが4K Ultra HDで揃っています。

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads