Our Family Three More

Our Family Three Moreをオンラインで観る

★ 7.2 2018 100 分 ドラマファミリーテレビ映画

Our Family Three More (2018) — ドラマ, ファミリー, テレビ映画。Xtream CodeならOur Family Three Moreを4K Ultra HDでオンライン視聴。ダウンロード不要、バッファなし。

Our Family Three Moreのあらすじ

Elena, a Sicilian mother of three, is murdered by her husband. Her cousin, Roberto decides to take the three orphans into custody. Together with his wife, Anna, he takes charge of the maintenance of the three nephews, who join the other two children of the couple. The adaptation of the three children to the new reality is complex and conflicting. The backlash on the family budget is heavy. Roberto and his wife make do to ensure that the children are supported, trying not to let them know how their mother died.

ジャンル
ドラマ, ファミリー, テレビ映画
公開日
2018-12-06
監督
Andrea Porporati
評価
★ 7.2 / 10

主なキャスト

  • Vanessa Incontrada Anna
  • Francesco Emanuele Chinnici Luca
  • Elia Maugeri Riccardo
  • Francesco Tiburzi Diego
  • Gabriele Provenzano Giovanni
  • Rayen Hamzoui Claudio

Xtream CodeでOur Family Three Moreを観る方法

Xtream CodeでOur Family Three Moreを観るのは約1分:無料トライアルを開始し、テレビ・スマホ・Fire Stick・ブラウザでアプリを開いて再生するだけ。すべて4K Ultra HDです。

今すぐOur Family Three Moreを観る

公開日を待つ必要はありません。Xtream CodeにはすでにOur Family Three Moreに加え、ライブTV・映画・シリーズが4K Ultra HDで揃っています。

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads