Ottoman Empire by Train

Ottoman Empire by Trainをオンラインで観る

★ 7.5 2024 1 シーズン ドキュメンタリー

Ottoman Empire by Train (2024) — ドキュメンタリー。Xtream CodeならOttoman Empire by Trainを4K Ultra HDでオンライン視聴。ダウンロード不要、バッファなし。

Ottoman Empire by Trainのあらすじ

Professor Alice Roberts takes a train ride that covers 600 years of the Ottoman Empire. Her mission is to learn about this vast empire that started with a dream in the 14th century.

最新エピソード

S1 · エピソード 5 — Choosing the Wrong Side · 2024-11-23

In her final train journey, Alice Roberts travels to Budapest to explore the Ottoman Empire's western front and understand its eventual collapse.

ジャンル
ドキュメンタリー
初放送
2024-10-26
評価
★ 7.5 / 10

主なキャスト

  • Alice Roberts Self - Host

Xtream CodeでOttoman Empire by Trainを観る方法

Xtream CodeでOttoman Empire by Trainを観るのは約1分:無料トライアルを開始し、テレビ・スマホ・Fire Stick・ブラウザでアプリを開いて再生するだけ。すべて4K Ultra HDです。

今すぐOttoman Empire by Trainを観る

公開日を待つ必要はありません。Xtream CodeにはすでにOttoman Empire by Trainに加え、ライブTV・映画・シリーズが4K Ultra HDで揃っています。

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads