Merrily We Roll Along

Merrily We Roll Alongをオンラインで観る

★ 6.7 2025 145 分 コメディ音楽

Merrily We Roll Along (2025) — コメディ, 音楽。Xtream CodeならMerrily We Roll Alongを4K Ultra HDでオンライン視聴。ダウンロード不要、バッファなし。

予告編を観る

Merrily We Roll Alongのあらすじ

Franklin Shepard is a talented Broadway composer who abandons his theater career and all his friends in New York in order to produce films in Los Angeles. The story begins at the height of his Hollywood fame and moves backwards in time, showing snapshots of the most important moments in Frank’s life that shaped the man he is today. A live recording of the 2024 Tony Award-winning Broadway revival of Stephen Sondheim and George Furth's musical, filmed at the Hudson Theatre in New York City.

ジャンル
コメディ, 音楽
公開日
2025-12-04
監督
Maria Friedman
評価
★ 6.7 / 10

主なキャスト

  • Jonathan Groff Franklin Shepard
  • Lindsay Mendez Mary Flynn
  • Daniel Radcliffe Charley Kringas
  • Krystal Joy Brown Gussie Carnegie
  • Reg Rogers Joe Josephson
  • Katie Rose Clarke Beth Shepard

Xtream CodeでMerrily We Roll Alongを観る方法

Xtream CodeでMerrily We Roll Alongを観るのは約1分:無料トライアルを開始し、テレビ・スマホ・Fire Stick・ブラウザでアプリを開いて再生するだけ。すべて4K Ultra HDです。

今すぐMerrily We Roll Alongを観る

公開日を待つ必要はありません。Xtream CodeにはすでにMerrily We Roll Alongに加え、ライブTV・映画・シリーズが4K Ultra HDで揃っています。

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads