Medical Police

Medical Policeをオンラインで観る

★ 6.4 2020 1 シーズン コメディ

Medical Police (2020) — コメディ。Xtream CodeならMedical Policeを4K Ultra HDでオンライン視聴。ダウンロード不要、バッファなし。

予告編を観る

Medical Policeのあらすじ

Doctors Owen Maestro and Lola Spratt leave Children's Hospital and join a secret arm of the CDC to investigate and destroy a deadly global virus.

最新エピソード

S1 · エピソード 10 — Everything Goes Back to Normal … or Do They?? · 2020-01-10

Childrens Hospital is under attack! Meanwhile, Owen must rely on his surgical prowess to unlock the key secrets of the virus from Lola's mind.

ジャンル
コメディ
初放送
2020-01-10
評価
★ 6.4 / 10

主なキャスト

  • Erinn Hayes Lola Spratt
  • Rob Huebel Owen Maestro

Xtream CodeでMedical Policeを観る方法

Xtream CodeでMedical Policeを観るのは約1分:無料トライアルを開始し、テレビ・スマホ・Fire Stick・ブラウザでアプリを開いて再生するだけ。すべて4K Ultra HDです。

今すぐMedical Policeを観る

公開日を待つ必要はありません。Xtream CodeにはすでにMedical Policeに加え、ライブTV・映画・シリーズが4K Ultra HDで揃っています。

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads