Les Mystères de la chorale

Les Mystères de la choraleをオンラインで観る

★ 6.5 2020 90 分 犯罪テレビ映画

Les Mystères de la chorale (2020) — 犯罪, テレビ映画。Xtream CodeならLes Mystères de la choraleを4K Ultra HDでオンライン視聴。ダウンロード不要、バッファなし。

Les Mystères de la choraleのあらすじ

Caroline Jeune, a gendarme captain, takes on her first murder. An 18-year-old Kurdish woman, Sabrya, was murdered on her way home from the choir she sang in.

ジャンル
犯罪, テレビ映画
公開日
2020-11-15
監督
Emmanuelle Dubergey
評価
★ 6.5 / 10

主なキャスト

  • Maud Baecker Caroline Dubreuilh
  • Nicolas Marié Louis Kleber
  • Fabrice Deville Paul Lefort
  • Jean-Michel Noirey Thomas Schneider
  • Marwan Berreni Kuvan Birkan
  • Shemss Audat Nadia Audat

Xtream CodeでLes Mystères de la choraleを観る方法

Xtream CodeでLes Mystères de la choraleを観るのは約1分:無料トライアルを開始し、テレビ・スマホ・Fire Stick・ブラウザでアプリを開いて再生するだけ。すべて4K Ultra HDです。

今すぐLes Mystères de la choraleを観る

公開日を待つ必要はありません。Xtream CodeにはすでにLes Mystères de la choraleに加え、ライブTV・映画・シリーズが4K Ultra HDで揃っています。

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads