Les Belles Histoires des pays d'en haut

Les Belles Histoires des pays d'en hautをオンラインで観る

★ 8.0 1956 1 シーズン ドラマ

Les Belles Histoires des pays d'en haut (1956) — ドラマ。Xtream CodeならLes Belles Histoires des pays d'en hautを4K Ultra HDでオンライン視聴。ダウンロード不要、バッファなし。

Les Belles Histoires des pays d'en hautのあらすじ

Les Belles Histoires des pays d'en haut is a Canadian television drama series, which aired on Radio-Canada from 1956 to 1970. One of the longest-running programs in the history of Canadian television, the series produced 81 episodes during its 14-year run and was one of the first influential téléromans. Written by Claude-Henri Grignon as an adaptation of his 1933 novel Un Homme et son péché and initially set in the 1880s, the series starred Jean-Pierre Masson as Séraphin Poudrier, the wealthy but miserly mayor of the village of Sainte-Adèle, Quebec, and Andrée Champagne as Donalda Laloge-Poudrier, the young daughter of a village resident who is given in marriage to Séraphin as payment for a family debt even though she remains in love with her suitor Alexis Labranche.

最新エピソード

S1 · エピソード 6 — La maison de l'exile · 1961-10-16

ジャンル
ドラマ
初放送
1956-10-08
評価
★ 8.0 / 10

主なキャスト

  • Jean-Pierre Masson Séraphin Poudrier
  • Andrée Champagne Donalda Laloge
  • Hector Charland Evangeliste Poudrier
  • Gabriel Gascon Alexis Labranche
  • Andrée Basilières Angelique Pothier
  • Roland Chenail Dr. Cyprien Marignon

Xtream CodeでLes Belles Histoires des pays d'en hautを観る方法

Xtream CodeでLes Belles Histoires des pays d'en hautを観るのは約1分:無料トライアルを開始し、テレビ・スマホ・Fire Stick・ブラウザでアプリを開いて再生するだけ。すべて4K Ultra HDです。

今すぐLes Belles Histoires des pays d'en hautを観る

公開日を待つ必要はありません。Xtream CodeにはすでにLes Belles Histoires des pays d'en hautに加え、ライブTV・映画・シリーズが4K Ultra HDで揃っています。

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads