Laura Lansing Slept Here

Laura Lansing Slept Hereをオンラインで観る

★ 6.5 1988 96 分 コメディテレビ映画

Laura Lansing Slept Here (1988) — コメディ, テレビ映画。Xtream CodeならLaura Lansing Slept Hereを4K Ultra HDでオンライン視聴。ダウンロード不要、バッファなし。

Laura Lansing Slept Hereのあらすじ

With a glittering cast that includes Katharine Hepburn and Karen Austin in lead roles, Laura Lansing Slept Here is a humorous family movie. Hepburn plays Laura Lansing, a novelist who undergoes an identity crisis as, despite her fame and fortune, she feels something is missing from her life. Entering into a quest to return a degree of normalcy to her life, Lansing's attempts provide many comedic moments, as well as a salient lesson for the famous author.

ジャンル
コメディ, テレビ映画
公開日
1988-03-06
監督
George Schaefer
評価
★ 6.5 / 10

主なキャスト

  • Katharine Hepburn Laura Lansing
  • Karen Austin Melody Gomphers
  • Brenda Forbes Doris
  • Joel Higgins Walter Gomphers
  • Nicolas Surovy Conway
  • Lee Richardson Larry Baumgartner

Xtream CodeでLaura Lansing Slept Hereを観る方法

Xtream CodeでLaura Lansing Slept Hereを観るのは約1分:無料トライアルを開始し、テレビ・スマホ・Fire Stick・ブラウザでアプリを開いて再生するだけ。すべて4K Ultra HDです。

今すぐLaura Lansing Slept Hereを観る

公開日を待つ必要はありません。Xtream CodeにはすでにLaura Lansing Slept Hereに加え、ライブTV・映画・シリーズが4K Ultra HDで揃っています。

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads