Kekko Kamen

Kekko Kamenをオンラインで観る

★ 5.1 1991 1 シーズン コメディ犯罪Action & Adventure

Kekko Kamen (1991) — コメディ, 犯罪, Action & Adventure。Xtream CodeならKekko Kamenを4K Ultra HDでオンライン視聴。ダウンロード不要、バッファなし。

Kekko Kamenのあらすじ

No,​ that's not a skin-tight pink costume - it's her skin! She's Kekko Kamen,​ the dynamic denuded damsel who fights injustice in the altogether.​ Her mission?​ To expose rampant classroom corruption at the Big Toenail of Satan's Spartan Institute of Higher Education - all while repeatedly rescuing everyone's favorite victim,​ the beautiful (and often naked) Mayumi Takahashi,​ from the Institute's terrifying torture chamber!

最新エピソード

S1 · エピソード 4 — Crisis! Kekko Kamen Only Lives Twice! · 1992-03-01

Kekko Kamen squares off with a perverted picture-taking samurai who just can't stop taking naughty photos of the girls on campus.

ジャンル
コメディ, 犯罪, Action & Adventure
初放送
1991-08-01
評価
★ 5.1 / 10

主なキャスト

  • Joji Yanami Principal Toenail of Satan (voice)
  • Emi Shinohara Kekkou Kamen (voice)
  • Kiyoyuki Yanada Mizutamari Tsuyokarou (voice)
  • Kikuko Inoue Yuka Chigusa (voice)
  • Arisa Andô Mayumi Takahashi (voice)
  • Kazue Komiya Gestapoko (voice)

Xtream CodeでKekko Kamenを観る方法

Xtream CodeでKekko Kamenを観るのは約1分:無料トライアルを開始し、テレビ・スマホ・Fire Stick・ブラウザでアプリを開いて再生するだけ。すべて4K Ultra HDです。

今すぐKekko Kamenを観る

公開日を待つ必要はありません。Xtream CodeにはすでにKekko Kamenに加え、ライブTV・映画・シリーズが4K Ultra HDで揃っています。

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads