Journey to Portugal

Journey to Portugalをオンラインで観る

★ 6.7 2011 75 分 ロマンスドラマ

Journey to Portugal (2011) — ロマンス, ドラマ。Xtream CodeならJourney to Portugalを4K Ultra HDでオンライン視聴。ダウンロード不要、バッファなし。

Journey to Portugalのあらすじ

Maria, a Ukrainian doctor, comes to Portugal to spend a year with Greco, her husband who is also a doctor. Upon arrival at Faro airport she is the only person from Kiev approached by agents of Immigration and Customs that lead her to a room of interrogation, without any explanations. All this occurs because the authorities suspect that something illegal should be behind her trip, since she is from Eastern Europe and her husband is Senegalese.

ジャンル
ロマンス, ドラマ
公開日
2011-06-16
監督
Sérgio Tréfaut
評価
★ 6.7 / 10

主なキャスト

  • Maria de Medeiros Maria
  • Isabel Ruth Inspetora
  • Makena Diop Greco
  • Jorge Barros Polícia Simpático
  • Mykola Chaban Intérprete
  • Rebeca Close Brenda

Xtream CodeでJourney to Portugalを観る方法

Xtream CodeでJourney to Portugalを観るのは約1分:無料トライアルを開始し、テレビ・スマホ・Fire Stick・ブラウザでアプリを開いて再生するだけ。すべて4K Ultra HDです。

今すぐJourney to Portugalを観る

公開日を待つ必要はありません。Xtream CodeにはすでにJourney to Portugalに加え、ライブTV・映画・シリーズが4K Ultra HDで揃っています。

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads