Je vais mieux

Je vais mieuxをオンラインで観る

★ 5.6 2018 86 分 コメディ

Je vais mieux (2018) — コメディ。Xtream CodeならJe vais mieuxを4K Ultra HDでオンライン視聴。ダウンロード不要、バッファなし。

Je vais mieuxのあらすじ

A fifty-year-old man suffers from a sore back. All the world's doctors, radiologists, and oesteopaths can do nothing for him : the roots of his illness are pyschological. But what should he change about his work, his wife and his family in order to get better ?

ジャンル
コメディ
公開日
2018-05-30
監督
Jean-Pierre Améris
評価
★ 5.6 / 10

主なキャスト

  • Éric Elmosnino Laurent
  • Ary Abittan Edouard
  • Judith El Zein Elise
  • Alice Pol Pauline
  • François Berléand Audibert
  • Henri Guybet Laurent's father

Xtream CodeでJe vais mieuxを観る方法

Xtream CodeでJe vais mieuxを観るのは約1分:無料トライアルを開始し、テレビ・スマホ・Fire Stick・ブラウザでアプリを開いて再生するだけ。すべて4K Ultra HDです。

今すぐJe vais mieuxを観る

公開日を待つ必要はありません。Xtream CodeにはすでにJe vais mieuxに加え、ライブTV・映画・シリーズが4K Ultra HDで揃っています。

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads