How to Seduce Your Teacher

How to Seduce Your Teacherをオンラインで観る

★ 5.2 1979 93 分 コメディ

How to Seduce Your Teacher (1979) — コメディ。Xtream CodeならHow to Seduce Your Teacherを4K Ultra HDでオンライン視聴。ダウンロード不要、バッファなし。

How to Seduce Your Teacherのあらすじ

There's a new girl in school, Angela, the Headmaster's neice. Every male will try to seduce her, even her uncle. Meanwhile she will drive the philosophy's teacher mad and her best friend Irma will have a good time with the classmates. Will they get the grades?

ジャンル
コメディ
公開日
1979-08-09
監督
Mariano Laurenti
評価
★ 5.2 / 10

主なキャスト

  • Gloria Guida Angela Mancinelli
  • Donatella Damiani Irma
  • Lorraine De Selle Fedora
  • Lino Banfi Pasquale La Ricchiuta
  • Carlo Sposito Professor Cacioppo
  • Alvaro Vitali Salvatore Pinzarrone

Xtream CodeでHow to Seduce Your Teacherを観る方法

Xtream CodeでHow to Seduce Your Teacherを観るのは約1分:無料トライアルを開始し、テレビ・スマホ・Fire Stick・ブラウザでアプリを開いて再生するだけ。すべて4K Ultra HDです。

今すぐHow to Seduce Your Teacherを観る

公開日を待つ必要はありません。Xtream CodeにはすでにHow to Seduce Your Teacherに加え、ライブTV・映画・シリーズが4K Ultra HDで揃っています。

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads