Happy Patel: Khatarnak Jasoos

Happy Patel: Khatarnak Jasoosをオンラインで観る

★ 6.3 2026 122 分 コメディアクションロマンス

Happy Patel: Khatarnak Jasoos (2026) — コメディ, アクション, ロマンス。Xtream CodeならHappy Patel: Khatarnak Jasoosを4K Ultra HDでオンライン視聴。ダウンロード不要、バッファなし。

Happy Patel: Khatarnak Jasoosのあらすじ

Chronically unsuccessful MI7 operative Happy Patel is finally assigned a mission in Goa, where he uncovers his Indian roots and must rescue a high-profile scientist from crime lord Mama. Unaware of his Indian heritage and armed with a comically British accent, Happy’s blunders trigger a string of chaotic mishaps that could lead him to expose a criminal network.

ジャンル
コメディ, アクション, ロマンス
公開日
2026-01-16
監督
Vir Das
評価
★ 6.3 / 10

主なキャスト

  • Vir Das Happy Patel/Happy Smith-Paisley
  • Mona Singh Mama
  • Mithila Palkar Rupa
  • Sharib Hashmi Geet
  • Srushti Tawade Roxy
  • Aamir Khan Jimmy Mario

Xtream CodeでHappy Patel: Khatarnak Jasoosを観る方法

Xtream CodeでHappy Patel: Khatarnak Jasoosを観るのは約1分:無料トライアルを開始し、テレビ・スマホ・Fire Stick・ブラウザでアプリを開いて再生するだけ。すべて4K Ultra HDです。

今すぐHappy Patel: Khatarnak Jasoosを観る

公開日を待つ必要はありません。Xtream CodeにはすでにHappy Patel: Khatarnak Jasoosに加え、ライブTV・映画・シリーズが4K Ultra HDで揃っています。

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads