Forgive Us Our Debts

Forgive Us Our Debtsをオンラインで観る

★ 9.0 1991 30 分 ファミリーアニメーション

Forgive Us Our Debts (1991) — ファミリー, アニメーション。Xtream CodeならForgive Us Our Debtsを4K Ultra HDでオンライン視聴。ダウンロード不要、バッファなし。

Forgive Us Our Debtsのあらすじ

Forgive Us Our Debts combines a classic parable with the teachings of Jesus to His disciples. Jesus teaches that forgiveness comes from God as He instructs Peter to catch a fish that contains a coin to pay Peter's debt. Jesus also teaches about a man who is forgiven by his king of an enormous debt. Yet, the forgiven man leaves and immediately casts a man, who owes him almost nothing, into prison. The king then rescinds his forgiveness. To receive forgiveness we must also forgive.

ジャンル
ファミリー, アニメーション
公開日
1991-06-01
監督
Richard Rich
評価
★ 9.0 / 10

主なキャスト

  • John A. Nicolaysen Peter (voice)
  • Jonathan Best Joel (voice)
  • Glen Slight Collector (voice)
  • Ray Porter Collector (voice)
  • Craig L. Steiner Andrew / Guard (voice)
  • Paul O'Connor Hazor (voice)

Xtream CodeでForgive Us Our Debtsを観る方法

Xtream CodeでForgive Us Our Debtsを観るのは約1分:無料トライアルを開始し、テレビ・スマホ・Fire Stick・ブラウザでアプリを開いて再生するだけ。すべて4K Ultra HDです。

今すぐForgive Us Our Debtsを観る

公開日を待つ必要はありません。Xtream CodeにはすでにForgive Us Our Debtsに加え、ライブTV・映画・シリーズが4K Ultra HDで揃っています。

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads