Father and Guns

Father and Gunsをオンラインで観る

★ 6.2 2009 106 分 アクションコメディ犯罪

Father and Guns (2009) — アクション, コメディ, 犯罪。Xtream CodeならFather and Gunsを4K Ultra HDでオンライン視聴。ダウンロード不要、バッファなし。

Father and Gunsのあらすじ

To save the life of fellow cop kidnapped by a biker gang, a father and a son who cannot stand the sight of each other infiltrate an outdoor adventure group-therapy for fathers and sons. Their biggest challenge is to survive the therapy without killing each other.

ジャンル
アクション, コメディ, 犯罪
公開日
2009-07-08
監督
Émile Gaudreault
評価
★ 6.2 / 10

主なキャスト

  • Michel Côté Jacques Laroche
  • Louis-José Houde Marc Laroche
  • Rémy Girard Charles Bérubé
  • Patrick Drolet Tim Bérubé
  • Caroline Dhavernas Geneviève
  • Jean-Michel Anctil Mononc - Luc Tardif

Xtream CodeでFather and Gunsを観る方法

Xtream CodeでFather and Gunsを観るのは約1分:無料トライアルを開始し、テレビ・スマホ・Fire Stick・ブラウザでアプリを開いて再生するだけ。すべて4K Ultra HDです。

今すぐFather and Gunsを観る

公開日を待つ必要はありません。Xtream CodeにはすでにFather and Gunsに加え、ライブTV・映画・シリーズが4K Ultra HDで揃っています。

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads