Eaten by Lions

Eaten by Lionsをオンラインで観る

★ 5.6 2018 94 分 コメディドラマ

Eaten by Lions (2018) — コメディ, ドラマ。Xtream CodeならEaten by Lionsを4K Ultra HDでオンライン視聴。ダウンロード不要、バッファなし。

Eaten by Lionsのあらすじ

Omar and Pete are half brothers. When their parents are eaten by lions they embark on a journey to find Omar's real father. What follows is a funny, heart-warming journey of self-discovery for both boys...in Blackpool. The Choudray family represents a truly contemporary example of modern multicultural Britain - but what will the brothers make of their eccentric newfound family? Will they be going to Mecca or Mecca bingo? In contrast to the old fashioned stereotypes about Blackpool, the comedy is sharp, current and non-stop.

ジャンル
コメディ, ドラマ
公開日
2018-06-21
監督
Jason Wingard
評価
★ 5.6 / 10

主なキャスト

  • Vicki Pepperdine Ellen
  • Johnny Vegas Ray
  • Jack Carroll Pete
  • Antonio Aakeel Omar
  • Kevin Eldon Ken
  • Asim Chaudhry Irfan

Xtream CodeでEaten by Lionsを観る方法

Xtream CodeでEaten by Lionsを観るのは約1分:無料トライアルを開始し、テレビ・スマホ・Fire Stick・ブラウザでアプリを開いて再生するだけ。すべて4K Ultra HDです。

今すぐEaten by Lionsを観る

公開日を待つ必要はありません。Xtream CodeにはすでにEaten by Lionsに加え、ライブTV・映画・シリーズが4K Ultra HDで揃っています。

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads