Council of Dads

Council of Dadsをオンラインで観る

★ 6.9 2020 1 シーズン ドラマ

Council of Dads (2020) — ドラマ。Xtream CodeならCouncil of Dadsを4K Ultra HDでオンライン視聴。ダウンロード不要、バッファなし。

Council of Dadsのあらすじ

When Scott Perry, a loving father of five, has his entire life’s plan thrown into upheaval by an unexpected health scare, he calls on a few of his most trusted friends to step in as backup dads to help guide and support his growing family.

最新エピソード

S1 · エピソード 10 — Fight or Flight · 2020-07-02

Anthony arrives at the storm-ravaged Perry home to find Robin and Theo in peril, and Oliver puts all his medical skills to work when Sage goes into early labor. Meanwhile, the future of the Crab Shack is left hanging in the balance from the storm damage and the Perry kids grapple with the stunning news about Luly. Hilarie Burton and David Walton guest star.

ジャンル
ドラマ
初放送
2020-03-24
評価
★ 6.9 / 10

主なキャスト

  • Sarah Wayne Callies Robin Perry
  • J. August Richards Dr. Oliver Post
  • Clive Standen Anthony Lavelle
  • Michele Weaver Luly Perry
  • Blue Chapman JJ Perry
  • Thalia Tran Charlotte Perry

Xtream CodeでCouncil of Dadsを観る方法

Xtream CodeでCouncil of Dadsを観るのは約1分:無料トライアルを開始し、テレビ・スマホ・Fire Stick・ブラウザでアプリを開いて再生するだけ。すべて4K Ultra HDです。

今すぐCouncil of Dadsを観る

公開日を待つ必要はありません。Xtream CodeにはすでにCouncil of Dadsに加え、ライブTV・映画・シリーズが4K Ultra HDで揃っています。

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads