Beur sur la ville

Beur sur la villeをオンラインで観る

★ 4.2 2011 99 分 コメディ

Beur sur la ville (2011) — コメディ。Xtream CodeならBeur sur la villeを4K Ultra HDでオンライン視聴。ダウンロード不要、バッファなし。

Beur sur la villeのあらすじ

25-year-old Khalid Belkacem has failed at everything: college education, summer camp instructor's permit, driver's license, and even his BCG. He never expected to become the first "positive discrimination" member of the police force. But as his mother says: "That's France for you! A country where everyone has a chance."

ジャンル
コメディ
公開日
2011-10-11
監督
Djamel Bensalah
評価
★ 4.2 / 10

主なキャスト

  • Booder Khalid Belkacem
  • Issa Doumbia Mamadou Seydou Koulibaly
  • Sandrine Kiberlain Diane Dardenne
  • Josiane Balasko Mamie Nova
  • Gérard Jugnot Brigadier Gassier
  • Roland Giraud Le préfet Flaubert

Xtream CodeでBeur sur la villeを観る方法

Xtream CodeでBeur sur la villeを観るのは約1分:無料トライアルを開始し、テレビ・スマホ・Fire Stick・ブラウザでアプリを開いて再生するだけ。すべて4K Ultra HDです。

今すぐBeur sur la villeを観る

公開日を待つ必要はありません。Xtream CodeにはすでにBeur sur la villeに加え、ライブTV・映画・シリーズが4K Ultra HDで揃っています。

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads